Schedule




Race no.
Time
Race type
Distance
Boat type
Class 

09:00 Lørdag formiddag

1
09:00
A-Finale
200m
K1
Boys Under 16 
2
09:05
A-Finale
200m
K4
Ladies Under 16 
3
09:10
A-Finale
200m
K2
Men Junior 
4
09:15
A-Finale
200m
K2
Women Junior 
5
09:20
A-Finale
200m
K1
Men Under 21 
6
10:00
A-Finale
200m
K1
Ladies Under 16 
7
10:05
A-Finale
200m
K4
Boys Under 16 
8
10:10
A-Finale
200m
K2
Women Under 21 
9
10:15
A-Finale
200m
K2
Men Under 21 
10
10:20
A-Finale
200m
K1
Men Junior 
11
11:00
A-Finale
200m
K1
Women Under 21 
12
11:05
A-Finale
200m
K2
Boys Under 16 
13
11:10
A-Finale
200m
K1
Women Junior 
14
11:15
A-Finale
200m
K2
Ladies Under 16 
15
12:00
A-Finale
1.000m
K1
Men Junior 
16
12:10
A-Finale
1.000m
K4
Women Junior 
17
12:20
A-Finale
1.000m
K4
Men Under 21 
18
12:30
A-Finale
1.000m
K1
Women Under 21 

13:40 Lørdag eftermiddag

19
13:40
A-Finale
200m
4 x K1 Stafet
Boys Under 16 
20
13:50
A-Finale
200m
4 x K1 Stafet
Ladies Under 16 
21
14:00
A-Finale
1.000m
K4
Men Junior 
22
14:10
A-Finale
1.000m
K2
Women Junior 
23
14:20
A-Finale
1.000m
K2
Men Under 21 
24
14:30
A-Finale
1.000m
K2
Women Under 21 
25
15:10
A-Finale
2.500m
K2
Ladies Under 16 
26
15:13
A-Finale
2.500m
K1
Boys Under 16 
27
15:40
A-Finale
5.000m
K2
Men Junior 
28
15:43
A-Finale
5.000m
K1
Women Junior 
29
16:20
A-Finale
5.000m
K2
Men Under 21 
30
16:23
A-Finale
5.000m
K1
Women Under 21 

09:00 Søndg formiddag

31
09:00
A-Finale
500m
K4
Men Junior 
32
09:05
A-Finale
500m
K2
Women Junior 
33
09:10
A-Finale
500m
K2
Boys Under 16 
34
09:15
A-Finale
500m
K1
Ladies Under 16 
35
09:20
A-Finale
500m
K2
Men Under 21 
36
09:25
A-Finale
500m
K4
Women Under 21 
37
10:10
A-Finale
500m
K4
Women Junior 
38
10:15
A-Finale
500m
K2
Men Junior 
39
10:20
A-Finale
500m
K1
Men Under 21 
40
10:25
A-Finale
500m
K2
Women Under 21 
41
10:30
A-Finale
500m
K4
Boys Under 16 
42
10:35
A-Finale
500m
K2
Ladies Under 16 
43
11:10
A-Finale
500m
K1
Women Junior 
44
11:15
A-Finale
500m
K1
Men Junior 
45
11:20
A-Finale
500m
K1
Women Under 21 
46
11:25
A-Finale
500m
K4
Men Under 21 
47
11:30
A-Finale
500m
K4
Ladies Under 16 
48
11:35
A-Finale
500m
K1
Boys Under 16 

12:25 Søndag eftermiddag

49
12:25
A-Finale
1.000m
K1
Women Junior 
50
12:35
A-Finale
1.000m
K1
Men Under 21 
51
12:45
A-Finale
1.000m
K2
Men Junior 
52
13:10
A-Finale
2.500m
K2
Boys Under 16 
53
13:13
A-Finale
2.500m
K1
Ladies Under 16 
54
13:40
A-Finale
5.000m
K2
Women Junior 
55
13:43
A-Finale
5.000m
K1
Men Junior 
56
14:20
A-Finale
5.000m
K2
Women Under 21 
57
14:23
A-Finale
5.000m
K1
Men Under 21 

 

News | Events | My account

You are here: News for paddlers > Events for paddlers > 2013-08 > Nordiske Mesterskaber 2013